Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Works Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Canal Bund Road Between Ch 0/300 Km And 0/400 Km Of Pallikkara Field Bothie Canal (Pallikkara Central L.P Canal Mukku Vattakuni Thazha Road ) In Tikkodi Grama Panchayath Phase 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Canal Bund Road Between Ch 0/300 Km And 0/400 Km Of Pallikkara Field Bothie Canal (Pallikkara Central L.P Canal Mukku Vattakuni Thazha Road ) In Tikkodi Grama Panchayath Phase 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_749060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5274/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallikkara Central |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222035 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhurdistributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara fieldbothie and iringal field bothie canal-
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000 and tailend of&#x0d chingapuram distributary canal, kizhurdistributary canal, kannamkulam distributary&#x0d canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara fieldbothie and iringal field bothie canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp) construction of kannivayal koyyalakandam canal culvert across cherapuram field bothie canal near ch 1/400 km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Deposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp) construction of kannivayal koyyalakandam canal culvert across cherapuram field bothie canal near ch 1/400 km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit karuvankandy peedikakandy thazha culvert across kuniyod fb ch 0 750 km ward no 16 changaroth panchayath general civil work
General kyip deposit karuvankandy &#x0d peedikakandy thazha culvert across kuniyod&#x0d fb ch 0 750 km ward no 16 changaroth&#x0d panchayath general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2022-23construction of maniyan chalil puthiyeduth road (between ch 0/500km and 0/635km ofnadakutazha distributary canal )-general civil work
Construction of maniyan chalil puthiyeduth road (between ch 0/500km and 0/635km ofnadakutazha distributary canal )
Read moreGeneral-deposit works-kyip- construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal-general civil work
Construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal
Read moreKyip budget work 2025 26 construction of kyip canal thodu starting from kottooli nethaji junction along chevarambalam field bothie canal between ch 0 800 km and ch 1 000km in kozhikode north lac kozhikode district general civil work
Construction of thodu and culvert
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 soil investigation at thattolikkara field bothie canal near ch 0 400 km for the construction of syphon general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 soil investigation at thattolikkara field bothie canal near ch 0 400 km for the construction of syphon general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend&#x0d of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal&#x0d and kakkulam field bothie&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type