Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Works Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Koomundapoyil Anganvadi Road Between Ch 14/640 Km And 14/700 Km Of Iringal Branch Canal In Thikkodi Grama Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Koomundapoyil Anganvadi Road Between Ch 14/640 Km And 14/700 Km Of Iringal Branch Canal In Thikkodi Grama Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_753102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5274/2023_5_4_3/3 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221970 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kyip 2021-22-kyip deposit work- take a break - construction of toilet block in nanmanda grama panchayath-general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works- kyip 2024 -25construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 1 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)-general civil work
- kyip 2024 -25construction of canal bund road between ch&#x0d 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 1 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2021-22-kyip-deposit work - take a break - construction of toilet block in nanminda grama panchayath-electrification general electrical work
Deposit-kyip 2021-22-kyip-deposit work -&#x0d take a break - construction of toilet block in&#x0d nanminda grama panchayath-electrification general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 14/000 km and ch 19/320 km- general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 14/000 km and ch 19/320 km- general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works- kyip 2024 -25 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 2 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)-general civil work
Kyip 2024 -25 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 2 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 7/000 km and ch 14/000 km- general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch&#x0d canal between ch 7/000 km and ch 14/000 km- general civil work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2025-26-kyip 2025-26 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and 7/700 km (kuyippayil -puliyoth canal bund road ) phase-3 in moodadi grama panchayath (panthalayani block)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2025-26-kyip 2025-26 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and 7/700 km (kuyippayil -puliyoth canal bund road ) phase-3 in moodadi grama panchayath (panthalayani block)-general civil work
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 4 745 km and ch 4 850 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 9 000 km and ch 9 350 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 10/370 km and ch 19/320 km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of iringal branch canal between&#x0d ch 10/370 km and ch 19/320 km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type