Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Ky Ip 2022 23 Kozhikode Jillapanchayath Construction Of Bund Road Between Ch 0 990km And Ch 1 311km Of Azhiyur Branch Canal Villiappally Registeroffice Karthikapally Canal Road In Ayancheri Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tar Road,Concrete Road ,Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_661439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponmery Parambil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024738 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3.500km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3 500 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreDeposit kyip deposit work 24 25 vadakara block panchayath construction of culvert across azhiyur branch canal near ch 2.600km at vellolimeethal at chorode gramapanchayath general civil work 1
Kyip deposit work 24 25 vadakara block panchayath construction of culvert across azhiyur branch canal near ch 2.600km at vellolimeethal at chorode gramapanchayath
Read moreKyip budget work 2025 26 construction of kyip canal thodu starting from kottooli nethaji junction along chevarambalam field bothie canal between ch 0 800 km and ch 1 000km in kozhikode north lac kozhikode district general civil work
Construction of thodu and culvert
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of general kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type