Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road From S.H.143 To Nimbwade Atpadi Madgule To Dist.Border Road Mdr 50 In Km 0/0 To 15/700 And Km 18/900 To 28/300 And Construction Of Minor Bridge In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
Description
Improvement To Road From S.H.143 To Nimbwade Atpadi Madgule To Dist.Border Road Mdr 50 In Km 0/0 To 15/700 And Km 18/900 To 28/300 And Construction Of Minor Bridge In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_924898_7
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/19/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.