Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Maintenanace Of Road From Vita Lengare Bhud Kharsundi Banpuri Tadawale Lengarewadi Madgule Road Mdr 25 Km.21/00 To 32/200 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
One Maintenanace Of Road From Vita Lengare Bhud Kharsundi Banpuri Tadawale Lengarewadi Madgule Road Mdr 25 Km.21/00 To 32/200 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_927808_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvements to vita lengare bhud kharsundi banpuri tadwale lengrewadi madgule road m.d.r 25 km 48/250 to 50/620 in tal. atpadi dist. sangli.
improvements to vita lengare bhud kharsundi banpuri tadwale lengrewadi madgule road m.d.r 25 km 48/250 to 50/620 in tal. atpadi dist. sangli.
Read moreannual maintenance of vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadvale mdr 25 tal khanapur dist sangli
annual maintenance of vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadvale mdr 25 tal khanapur dist sangli
Read moreimprovements and widening to vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadavale road mdr-25 km 16/00 to 17/00 and 19/500 to 21/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvements and widening to vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadavale road mdr-25 km 16/00 to 17/00 and 19/500 to 21/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreimprovements and widening to vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadavale road mdr-25 km 16/00 to 17/00 and 19/500 to 21/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvements and widening to vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadavale road mdr-25 km 16/00 to 17/00 and 19/500 to 21/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreConstruction of sc building at banpuri tal-atpadi dist.- sangli
Construction of sc building at banpuri tal-atpadi dist.- sangli
Read moreImprovement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Improvement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Read moreone maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and strengthening of kargani kharsundi road odr-154 km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening of kargani kharsundi road odr-154 km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreone maintenanace of road from top vadgaon shirgaon ashta tasgaon bhivghat atpadi dighanchi sh 151 in km.114/00 to 117/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from top vadgaon shirgaon ashta tasgaon bhivghat atpadi dighanchi sh 151 in km.114/00 to 117/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreconstructon of concrete pipe and rccgutter for road from vita bhudkharsundi banpuri tadavalelengarewadi madagule road mdr 25km 30/00 to 32/00 in tal atpadi
constructon of concrete pipe and rccgutter for road from vita bhudkharsundi banpuri tadavalelengarewadi madagule road mdr 25km 30/00 to 32/00 in tal atpadi
Read moreof your Industry type