Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructon Of Concrete Pipe And Rccgutter For Road From Vita Bhudkharsundi Banpuri Tadavalelengarewadi Madagule Road Mdr 25 Km 30/00 To 32/00 In Tal Atpadi
|
| Description |
Constructon Of Concrete Pipe And Rccgutter For Road From Vita Bhudkharsundi Banpuri Tadavalelengarewadi Madagule Road Mdr 25 Km 30/00 To 32/00 In Tal Atpadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_946103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/54/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Division,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one maintenanace of road from vita lengare bhud kharsundi banpuri tadawale lengarewadi madgule road mdr 25 km.21/00 to 32/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from vita lengare bhud kharsundi banpuri tadawale lengarewadi madgule road mdr 25 km.21/00 to 32/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read more32. improvements to the road from mdr 49 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangaremala atpadi road. odr 140. tal atpadi
32. improvements to the road from mdr 49 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangaremala atpadi road. odr 140. tal atpadi
Read moreimprovements to vita lengare bhud kharsundi banpuri tadwale lengrewadi madgule road m.d.r 25 km 48/250 to 50/620 in tal. atpadi dist. sangli.
improvements to vita lengare bhud kharsundi banpuri tadwale lengrewadi madgule road m.d.r 25 km 48/250 to 50/620 in tal. atpadi dist. sangli.
Read more32. impr to o.d.r.no.50 atpadi kalamala khanjodwadi lonarwadi road tal atpadi
32. impr to o.d.r.no.50 atpadi kalamala khanjodwadi lonarwadi road tal atpadi
Read moreone maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreAmc to khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali hatnoor road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 19/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d amc to khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali hatnoor road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 19/00 tq. kannad&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
Read moreimprovement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type