Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Road From Pimpri (Kh) Kautholi To Join S.H. 151 Road Odr 149 Km 0/0 To 8/800 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Road From Pimpri (Kh) Kautholi To Join S.H. 151 Road Odr 149 Km 0/0 To 8/800 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935165_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) improvement and strengthening to road from s.h.151 manewadi kadamwasti gomewadi to join s.h.151 road vr-7 km 0/0 to 6/500 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli. 2) improvement and strengthening to road from s.h.151 ramnagar manewadi hanumannagar vr-69 km 0/
1) improvement and strengthening to road from s.h.151 manewadi kadamwasti gomewadi to join s.h.151 road vr-7 km 0/0 to 6/500 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli. 2) improvement and strengthening to road from s.h.151 ramnagar manewadi hanumannagar vr-69 km 0/
Read moreImprovements and widening to bhud balawadi kh benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-151 km 0/0 to 6/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Improvements and widening to bhud balawadi kh benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-151 km 0/0 to 6/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreone maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreImprovement and widening to bhud balavadi kh. benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-135 km 6/00 to 17/200 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Improvement and widening to bhud balavadi kh. benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-135 km 6/00 to 17/200 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Improvement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreone maintenanace of road from top vadgaon shirgaon ashta tasgaon bhivghat atpadi dighanchi sh 151 in km.114/00 to 117/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from top vadgaon shirgaon ashta tasgaon bhivghat atpadi dighanchi sh 151 in km.114/00 to 117/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreImprovement to s.h.151a sai mandir chouk to bus stand to police station sangola chouk road km 0/00 to 2/600 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Improvement to s.h.151a sai mandir chouk to bus stand to police station sangola chouk road km 0/00 to 2/600 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement with widening of road and construction of minor bridge at km 7/200 on banpuri kargani chinchghat to join s.h.136 road mdr-51 in km 0/0 to 10/600 and construction of protection wall in chinchghat section in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
improvement with widening of road and construction of minor bridge at km 7/200 on banpuri kargani chinchghat to join s.h.136 road mdr-51 in km 0/0 to 10/600 and construction of protection wall in chinchghat section in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moremaintenance of road from sh 143 to zare kharsundi nelkarangi to sh 151 road mdr 49 km 0/00 to 24/500 in tal atpadi,dist sangli
maintenance of road from sh 143 to zare kharsundi nelkarangi to sh 151 road mdr 49 km 0/00 to 24/500 in tal atpadi,dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type