Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Improvement And Strengthening To Road From S.H.151 Manewadi Kadamwasti Gomewadi To Join S.H.151 Road Vr 7 Km 0/0 To 6/500 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli. 2) Improvement And Strengthening To Road From S.H.151 Ramnagar Manewadi Hanumannagar Vr 69 Km 0/
|
| Description |
1) Improvement And Strengthening To Road From S.H.151 Manewadi Kadamwasti Gomewadi To Join S.H.151 Road Vr 7 Km 0/0 To 6/500 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli. 2) Improvement And Strengthening To Road From S.H.151 Ramnagar Manewadi Hanumannagar Vr 69 Km 0/
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_944284_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/48/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to sh 156 pare to bhoju manewadi road vr no 203 ch 0/700 to 2/500 tal sangola.
Strengthening and black topping to sh 156 pare to bhoju manewadi road vr no 203 ch 0/700 to 2/500 tal sangola.
Read moreStbt to mahi to kadamwasti (bhandavwasti) road vr 182 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal.karjat dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to mahi to kadamwasti (bhandavwasti) road vr 182 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal.karjat dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements and widening to bhud balawadi kh benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-151 km 0/0 to 6/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Improvements and widening to bhud balawadi kh benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-151 km 0/0 to 6/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreStrengthening black topping to s.h 144 to v.r 506 road vr 464 ch 0/00 to 3/00 vr 144 to sh 144 malinagar vr 506 road at malinagar tal malshiras
As above
Read moreImprovement to odr-48 to manewadi road vr-110 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist. beed
Improvement to odr-48 to manewadi road vr-110 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist. beed
Read moreimprovement and strengthening of road from pimpri (kh) kautholi to join s.h. 151 road odr-149 km 0/0 to 8/800 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening of road from pimpri (kh) kautholi to join s.h. 151 road odr-149 km 0/0 to 8/800 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreStrengthening to chandranagar hanumannagar road taluka dahanu district palghar
Strengthening to chandranagar hanumannagar road taluka dahanu district palghar
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of devla to kadamwasti z.p. school on road km. 0/00 to 1/500 vr-99 ch. 0/050 block-wadwawni dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/049/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to hinganiberdi to kadamwasti to dhumalwasti fata (alegaon) road vr-09 km 0/00 to 7/800, vr-09 to (kadamvasti) to deulgaonraje road vr-114 km 0/00 to 2/500 and khadakdara to odr-174 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to hinganiberdi to kadamwasti to dhumalwasti fata (alegaon) road vr-09 km 0/00 to 7/800, vr-09 to (kadamvasti) to deulgaonraje road vr-114 km 0/00 to 2/500 and khadakdara to odr-174 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type