Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Black Topping To S.H 144 To V.R 506 Road Vr 464 Ch 0/00 To 3/00 Vr 144 To Sh 144 Malinagar Vr 506 Road At Malinagar Tal Malshiras
Description
As Above
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1211654_1
Reference
Number
Strengthening Black Topping To S.H 144 to V.R 506 Road VR 464 Ch 0/00 to 3/00VR 144 to SH 144 M
Tender Fee 700
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2094495

Start Date August 19, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 363 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.