Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Road From Nelkaranji Balewadi Mitki Mudhewadi Nimbwade Road To Join Mdr 50 Road Odr 142 Km 0/0 To 28/200 (Part Mudhewadi To Nimbwade) In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Road From Nelkaranji Balewadi Mitki Mudhewadi Nimbwade Road To Join Mdr 50 Road Odr 142 Km 0/0 To 28/200 (Part Mudhewadi To Nimbwade) In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-50 nimbwade wakshewadi kokremala road odr-144 km 0/0 to 4/700 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road kamat kharsundi odr-141 km 0/0 to 10/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) im
1) improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-50 nimbwade wakshewadi kokremala road odr-144 km 0/0 to 4/700 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road kamat kharsundi odr-141 km 0/0 to 10/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) im
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Improvement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and strengthening of road from pimpri (kh) kautholi to join s.h. 151 road odr-149 km 0/0 to 8/800 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening of road from pimpri (kh) kautholi to join s.h. 151 road odr-149 km 0/0 to 8/800 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreone maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and widening of nimbwade dighanchi to shingurni district border road mdr-54 km 7/450 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
improvement and widening of nimbwade dighanchi to shingurni district border road mdr-54 km 7/450 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of internal road and gutter at-dighanchi.tal-atpadi. sangli
Construction of internal road and gutter at dighanchi
Read more1)constuction of concrete road from raosaheb anna wada to madhu sir home at atpadi tal-atpadi, dist-sangli.2)construction of concrete road from devrao wada to shashikant deshmukh home at atpadi tal-atpadi,dist-sangli.
1)constuction of concrete road from raosaheb anna wada to madhu sir home at atpadi tal-atpadi, dist-sangli.2)construction of concrete road from devrao wada to shashikant deshmukh home at atpadi tal-atpadi,dist-sangli.
Read more1) improvements with strengthening of lingivare mahadikwadi taratimala road vr-10 km 0/0 to 6/00 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening of umbargaon dhadasvasti road vr-12 km 0/0 to 6/400 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) improvement and st
1) improvements with strengthening of lingivare mahadikwadi taratimala road vr-10 km 0/0 to 6/00 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening of umbargaon dhadasvasti road vr-12 km 0/0 to 6/400 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) improvement and st
Read moreimprovement and strengthening of kargani kharsundi road odr-154 km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening of kargani kharsundi road odr-154 km 0/0 to 12/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type