Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Stores For 01 X Guard Room With Att Toilet Cum Bathroom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665426 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT ENTERPRISES | Make : amit enterprises Model : GEM/2023/B/3665426 Title : GEM/2023/B/3665426 | 15-07-2023 14:06:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARMY TRADERS | Make : AT Model : Guard Post with att toilet cum bath Title : Guard Post with att toilet cum bath | 17-07-2023 14:53:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIA AGENCIES | Make : india agencies Model : GEM/2023/B/3665426 Title : GEM/2023/B/3665426 | 15-07-2023 13:30:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PARVEEN TRADING COMPANY | Make : PTCSGNR Model : Guard Post with att toilet cum bath Title : Guard Post with att toilet cum bath | 17-07-2023 15:07:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | Make : VJ Model : SPC-N-001 Title : Pre-Fabricated Operator Porta Cabins | 10-07-2023 11:10:14 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreProvn of 01 x gd room with att toilet and bathroom under ge dehradun
Provn of 01 x gd room with att toilet and bathroom under ge dehradun
Read moreConstruction of 04 x pfts shelters (15mx8m) with att toilet cum bathroom
Construction of 04 x pfts shelters (15mx8m) with att toilet cum bathroom
Read moreof your Industry type