Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Lahuki River On Aurangabad Naregaon Bangaon Road Mdr 18 Km 20/100 To 20/400 Tq. And Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Lahuki River On Aurangabad Naregaon Bangaon Road Mdr 18 Km 20/100 To 20/400 Tq. And Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 131/06 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on lahuki river on aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr 18 km 20/100 to 20/400 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Construction of retaining wall on lahuki river on aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr 18 km 20/100 to 20/400 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with widening of aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr - 18 km 21/00 to 23/600 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Improvement with widening of aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr - 18 km 21/00 to 23/600 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with widening of aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr - 18 km 21/00 to 23/600 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Improvement with widening of aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr - 18 km 21/00 to 23/600 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall to lahuki river at bhambarda, tq. aurangabad dist. aurangabad
Construction of flood protection wall to lahuki river at bhambarda, tq. aurangabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon - chandgaon - jarul road mdr - 89 km 20/00 to 33/00 tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to nandgaon - chandgaon - jarul road mdr - 89 km 20/00 to 33/00 tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bajarsawangi shirodi road mdr-19 km 2/300 tal.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Construction of minor bridge on bajarsawangi shirodi road mdr-19 km 2/300 tal.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on katepimpalgaon - zodegaon - shingi road mdr - 27 km 48/00 tq.gangapur dist.aurangabad
Construction of minor bridge on katepimpalgaon - zodegaon - shingi road mdr - 27 km 48/00 tq.gangapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type