Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening Of Aurangabad Naregaon Bangaon Road Mdr 18 Km 21/00 To 23/600 Tq.And Dist.Aurangabad
Description
Improvement With Widening Of Aurangabad Naregaon Bangaon Road Mdr 18 Km 21/00 To 23/600 Tq.And Dist.Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936358_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/02 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.41 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.