Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening Of Aurangabad Naregaon Bangaon Road Mdr 18 Km 21/00 To 23/600 Tq.And Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening Of Aurangabad Naregaon Bangaon Road Mdr 18 Km 21/00 To 23/600 Tq.And Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 131/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening of aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr - 18 km 21/00 to 23/600 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Improvement with widening of aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr - 18 km 21/00 to 23/600 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on lahuki river on aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr 18 km 20/100 to 20/400 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Construction of retaining wall on lahuki river on aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr 18 km 20/100 to 20/400 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on lahuki river on aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr 18 km 20/100 to 20/400 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Construction of retaining wall on lahuki river on aurangabad naregaon bangaon road mdr 18 km 20/100 to 20/400 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to khultabad-mhaismal road (mdr-21) km 6/00 to 10/500 tq-.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Improvement to khultabad-mhaismal road (mdr-21) km 6/00 to 10/500 tq-.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type