Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Khultabad Mhaismal Road (Mdr 21) Km 6/00 To 10/500 Tq .Khultabad Dist.Aurangabad
Description
Improvement To Khultabad Mhaismal Road (Mdr 21) Km 6/00 To 10/500 Tq .Khultabad Dist.Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_933679_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 12 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.67 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 20:50
End Date
Expired 23/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.