Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Am 2025 26 Lbmc Canal Cleaning Works And Water Distribution Works For Ensuring Smooth Water Distribution Through Lbmc Between Ch 10940 Km And 23000 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kpip Am 2025 26 Lbmc Canal Cleaning Works And Water Distribution&Amp#X0d
Works For Ensuring Smooth Water Distribution Through Lbmc Between Ch 10940 Km And&Amp#X0d
23000 Km General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_782327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3341/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalladikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283526 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch37/400 km to 38/000 km - in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch37/400 km to 38/000 km - in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch38/000 km to 38/600 km in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch38/000 km to 38/600 km in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Read moreKpip am 2025 26 distributary canal cleaning works for valikode ummanazhy and pulapatta distributaries water distribution works for ensuring smooth water distribution through all the distributaries off taking form lbmc between ch 10 940 km and 23 000
Kpip am 2025 26 distributary canal cleaning works for valikode ummanazhy and pulapatta distributaries water distribution works for ensuring smooth water distribution through all the distributaries off taking form lbmc between ch 10 940 km and 23 000
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributariesgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-rectification works between ch 29/750km to 30/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-rectification works between ch 29/750km to 30/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 25/500 km to ch 25/900 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 25/500 km to ch 25/900 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 26/000 km to ch 26/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24.-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 26/000 km to ch 26/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 kpip am lbmc clearing grass, jungle and silt removal between ch 2/500 km and 10/940 km of lbmc general civil work
General action plan 2024 25 kpip am lbmc clearing grass, jungle and silt removal between ch 2/500 km and 10/940 km of lbmc general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
General kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch&#x0d 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type