Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kpip Am Water Distribution Works Through Lbmc Between Ch 10/940 Km And 23/000 Km For The Year 2023 24
Description
Kpip Am Water Distribution Works Through Lbmc Between Ch 10/940 Km And 23/000 Km For The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_601810_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/6170/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 690
EMD 7812
Tender Value -
Place Kalladikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.