Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Am Kpip Am Water Distribution Works Through Lbmc And All Distributaries Between Ch 42/000km To 52/00km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kpip Am Kpip Am Water Distribution Works Through Lbmc And All Distributaries Between Ch 42/000km To 52/00km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_699935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3019/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottappalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105013 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/00km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/00km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 42/000km to ch 52/000km of lbmc and its distributaries
Kpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 42/000km to ch 52/000km of lbmc and its distributaries
Read moreKpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works for all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/000km for the year 2023 24
Kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works for all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/000km for the year 2023 24
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch10 940k m and 23 000km and its distributaries general civil work
General action plan 2024 25 kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch10 940k m and 23 000km and its distributaries general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral mansoon preparedness kpip urgent work during monsoon for the year 2024 25 between ch 52/000km to 61/150km of lbmc and all distributaries general civil work
General mansoon preparedness kpip urgent work during monsoon for the year 2024 25 between ch 52/000km to 61/150km of lbmc and all distributaries general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km including water distribution through lbmc for the year 2025 26 general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance silt removal and canal cleaning&#x0d works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to&#x0d 52/000 km including water distribution through&#x0d lbmc for the year 2025 26 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 52/000 km to 61/700 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 52/000 km to 61/700 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type