Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kpip Am Jungle Clearance Silt Removal And Minor Rectification Works For All Distributaries Between Ch 42/000km To 52/000km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Kpip Am Jungle Clearance Silt Removal And Minor Rectification Works For All
Distributaries Between Ch 42/000km To 52/000km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_603270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5960/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottapalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works for all distributaries between ch 33/000 km to 42/000km for the year 2023 24
Kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works for all distributaries between ch 33/000 km to 42/000km for the year 2023 24
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreKpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works for all distributaries between ch 52/000 km to 61/700 km for the year 2023 24
Kpip am jungle clearance silt removal and minor rectification works for all distributaries between ch 52/000 km to 61/700 km for the year 2023 24
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries including water distribution of all distributaries between ch 42/000 km to 52/000 km for the year 2025 26
General kpip am 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance silt removal and canal cleaning&#x0d works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries including water distribution of all&#x0d distributaries between ch 42/000 km to&#x0d 52/000 km for the year 2025 26
Read moreGeneral kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/00km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/00km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 42/000km to ch 52/000km of lbmc and its distributaries
Kpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 42/000km to ch 52/000km of lbmc and its distributaries
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km including water distribution through lbmc for the year 2025 26 general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance silt removal and canal cleaning&#x0d works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to&#x0d 52/000 km including water distribution through&#x0d lbmc for the year 2025 26 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type