Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Monsoon Preparedness Urgent Work During Monsoon In Kpip Camp Premises Between Ch 42/000 Km To Ch 52/000 Km Of Lbmc And Its Distributaries For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
General Kpip Monsoon Preparedness Urgent Work During Monsoon In Kpip Camp Premises Between Ch 42/000 Km To Ch 52/000 Km Of Lbmc And Its Distributaries For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_679618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5023/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ott |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057013 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2024 25 between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km of lbmc and all distributaries general civil work
General kpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2024 25 between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km of lbmc and all distributaries general civil work
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 42/000km to ch 52/000km of lbmc and its distributaries
Kpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 42/000km to ch 52/000km of lbmc and its distributaries
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries during monsoon period for the year 2024 25general civilwork
Kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries during monsoon period for the year 2024 25general civilwork
Read moreGeneral mansoon preparedness kpip urgent work during monsoon for the year 2024 25 between ch 52/000km to 61/150km of lbmc and all distributaries general civil work
General mansoon preparedness kpip urgent work during monsoon for the year 2024 25 between ch 52/000km to 61/150km of lbmc and all distributaries general civil work
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 of lbmc between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km and its distributories including felling trees cutting branches and removal of slipped earth
Kpip monsoon preparedness urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 of lbmc between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km and its distributories including felling trees cutting branches and removal of slipped earth
Read moreKpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23/000 km and 33/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24
Water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23/000 km and 33/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributariesgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 10/940km and ch 23/000km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 10/940km and ch 23/000km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 2/500km and ch 10/940km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 2/500km and ch 10/940km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 23/000km and ch 33/000km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 23/000km and ch 33/000km and its distributaries during monsoon for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type