Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kpip Am 2025 26 Distributary Canal Cleaning Works For Valikode Ummanazhy And Pulapatta Distributaries Water Distribution Works For Ensuring Smooth Water Distribution Through All The Distributaries Off Taking Form Lbmc Between Ch 10 940 Km And 23 000
Description
Kpip Am 2025 26 Distributary Canal Cleaning Works For Valikode Ummanazhy And Pulapatta Distributaries Water Distribution Works For Ensuring Smooth Water Distribution Through All The Distributaries Off Taking Form Lbmc Between Ch 10 940 Km And 23 000
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_782596_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/3342/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16939
Tender Value -
Place Kalladikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284150

Start Date August 05, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 387 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.