Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Action Plan 2024 25 Kpip Am Lbmc Clearing Grass Jungle And Silt Removal Between Ch 10 940 Km And 23 000km Of Lbmc General Civil Work
Description
General Action Plan 2024 25 Kpip Am Lbmc Clearing Grass Jungle And Silt Removal Between Ch 10 940 Km And 23 000km Of Lbmc General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_699448_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/3197/2024_5_1_1/2
Tender Fee 1030
EMD 11652
Tender Value -
Place Kalladikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091947

Start Date October 24, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.