Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
174/23 24 Olikkonam Kattaikkal Madam Road Retarring In Ward 22
|
| Description |
174/23 24 Olikkonam Kattaikkal
Madam Road Retarring In Ward 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/MUN/NDD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EWD SECTION NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read more174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-26/pvk /23-24/prekshitharam madam road maintenance ward 7- retarring- general civil work
Road maintenence
Read more193/24-25-re tarring and side wall in olikkonam thazhakkonam road nedumangad municipality ward 22
193/24-25-re tarring and&#x0d side wall in olikkonam thazhakkonam road&#x0d nedumangad municipality ward 22
Read moreRetender annual plan-26/pvk/23-24/ prekshitharam madam road maintenance ward 7-retarring- general civil work
Road maintenance
Read morePr.no. 303/23 24 retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09
Pr.no. 303/23 24 retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09
Read moreof your Industry type