Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
174/26 Vivekananda Road Retarring Ward 16
Description
174/26 Vivekananda Road Retarring Ward 16
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_808612_2
Reference
Number
6/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2025-26/174
Tender Fee 1230
EMD 10587
Tender Value -
Place Venganoor Grama Panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387364

Start Date January 13, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 224 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.