Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee( C )/Br Xv/140/037/2025 2026/D
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bituminous Road With Allied Works At Kailash Mistry Lane Bhanga Khal Road In Ward No 140, Br Xv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_904345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE( C )/BR-XV/140/037/2025-2026/D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN WARD NO -140, BR-XV. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2048706 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/036/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by c.con/i.p near pr no y-2/125,y-2/156/s,y-2/156,z-3/184 etc at santinagar,satghara road due to laying of di pipe water service main in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/140/021/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by i.p conc. near pr. no. y-2/156/17/1,y-2/121/15d,y-2/156 etc. at santinagar,khaldhari road,satghara ln due to disturb by cesc agency in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/035/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by laying hot asphaltum near pre no y2/133, y-2/134 etc. near satghara bye lane due to laying of di pipe for water srvice main in ward no. 140, br. xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/043/2025-2026/d
Renovation of passage with allied work at pr. no. x-13, akra road near bartala in ward-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/042/2025-2026/d
Renovation of passage with allied work at pr. no. y-2/148a , satghara road in ward-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/022/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by c.con/i.p near pr no y-94/13,y-156/a,y-2/164/a,z-3/162 etc. at khaldhari bye lane, dr. ak. road, kanthal beria ln ,satghara road due to laying of di pipe water service main in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/134/037/2025-2026/r
Removal of silt and slush from surface drain and sewer line at azhar molla bagan and surrounding area in ward no-134 br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xv/140/097/ 2025-2026/r
Development of drainage system at pr. no. x-64/1 khaldhari b ye lane in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreof your Industry type