Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee( C )/Br Xv/140/042/2025 2026/D
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Passage With Allied Work At Pr. No. Y 2/148 A , Satghara Road In Ward 140,Br Xv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_889372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE( C )/Br-XV/140/042/2025-2026/D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN WARD-140,BR-XV. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005958 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/036/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by c.con/i.p near pr no y-2/125,y-2/156/s,y-2/156,z-3/184 etc at santinagar,satghara road due to laying of di pipe water service main in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/037/2025-2026/d
Restoration of bituminous road with allied works at kailash mistry lane bhanga khal road in ward no -140, br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/140/021/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by i.p conc. near pr. no. y-2/156/17/1,y-2/121/15d,y-2/156 etc. at santinagar,khaldhari road,satghara ln due to disturb by cesc agency in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/035/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by laying hot asphaltum near pre no y2/133, y-2/134 etc. near satghara bye lane due to laying of di pipe for water srvice main in ward no. 140, br. xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/043/2025-2026/d
Renovation of passage with allied work at pr. no. x-13, akra road near bartala in ward-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/022/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by c.con/i.p near pr no y-94/13,y-156/a,y-2/164/a,z-3/162 etc. at khaldhari bye lane, dr. ak. road, kanthal beria ln ,satghara road due to laying of di pipe water service main in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/133/042/2025-2026/r
Repairing and maintenance of surface drain with allied works at bollamtola,akshay kanan lane etc near premises no n176,n162,j342 etc in ward no -133 br -xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/134/042/2025-2026/r
Repairing of surface drain with ancillary works within / infront of borough-xv office premises in ward no-134.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/135/042/2025-2026/r
Renovation of passage by cement concrete and ancillary works at rameswarpur road bye lane n/h/no. i-44/5,i-44/b,i-64 etc. in ward no-135,br-xv.
Read moreof your Industry type