Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee( C )/Br Xv/140/022/2025 2026/D
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road By C.Con/I.P Near Pr No Y 94/13,Y 156/A,Y 2/164/A,Z 3/162 Etc. At Khaldhari Bye Lane, Dr. Ak. Road, Kanthal Beria Ln ,Satghara Road Due To Laying Of Di Pipe Water Service Main In Ward No 140,Br Xv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_896085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE( C )/BR-XV/140/022/2025-2026/D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN WARD NO-140,BR-XV. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020576 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/141/022/2025-2026/d
Restoration of c.c. passage disturbed by w/s dept.,gru at bagdipara road, near pr. nos. z-5/196, z-5/197/12, etc. in ward no. 141, br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/137/022/2025-2026/d
Restoration of cement concrete and paver block passage with allied works disturbed by water department and other pu agency near holding no-s-157/3,s-157/1,s-157/4,r-156,r-154,r-72/a,r- 72/b,r-37,r-29 etc in ward no-137, br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/138/022/2025-2026/d
Restoration of cc passage with allied works to be disturbed by water supply dept at molla para lane, nuri bagan lane etc n/h/no t-210/3,t-210/6,y-34,y-36,y-37,y-74/1 etc in ward no-138, br-xv
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/036/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by c.con/i.p near pr no y-2/125,y-2/156/s,y-2/156,z-3/184 etc at santinagar,satghara road due to laying of di pipe water service main in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/037/2025-2026/d
Restoration of bituminous road with allied works at kailash mistry lane bhanga khal road in ward no -140, br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee(c )/br-xv/140/021/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by i.p conc. near pr. no. y-2/156/17/1,y-2/121/15d,y-2/156 etc. at santinagar,khaldhari road,satghara ln due to disturb by cesc agency in ward no-140,br-xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/035/2025-2026/d
Restoration of road by laying hot asphaltum near pre no y2/133, y-2/134 etc. near satghara bye lane due to laying of di pipe for water srvice main in ward no. 140, br. xv.
Read moreKmc/ee( c )/br-xv/140/043/2025-2026/d
Renovation of passage with allied work at pr. no. x-13, akra road near bartala in ward-140,br-xv.
Read moreof your Industry type