Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024 25 Proj.No.453/25 Oroparamba Kathirod Road Maintenance Div 03
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET13(15)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1750 |
| EMD | 19826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193941 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koduvally municipality ooroparamb kathirod road 04/24
Koduvally municipality ooroparamb kathirod road 04/24
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25 proj.no. 111/25-panangadukunnu anganavadi renovation ward 21
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25- proj.no.460/25-andonappalam bichanmukku road maintenancediv 04
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25- proj.no 452/25-vavad porngotoor road maintenance retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.112-paropanji anganavadi renovation ward 22
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25- proj.no.423/25-thacherukandi pilathottathil road-division 22 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024- 2025 -proj.no.102/25 -vendekkuzhi paropanji footpath- division 22
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally municipality (135/25)-vavad kappalamkuzhi road in div 5-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (125/25) various footpaths in div 35 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type