Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024 25 Proj.No.423/25 Thacherukandi Pilathottathil Road Division 22 Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(27)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173498 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality 2024- 2025 -proj.no.102/25 -vendekkuzhi paropanji footpath- division 22
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25- proj.no.401/25-road maintanance works in ward 21 and 22 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25- proj.no 452/25-vavad porngotoor road maintenance retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.112-paropanji anganavadi renovation ward 22
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25 proj.no. 111/25-panangadukunnu anganavadi renovation ward 21
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25- proj.no.460/25-andonappalam bichanmukku road maintenancediv 04
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25- proj.no.453/25-oroparamba kathirod road maintenance-div 03
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (125/25) various footpaths in div 35 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (462/25)-(462/25) kalaranthiri pookkode road (div6) retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.396/25-road maintanance works in ward 13 and 14
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type