Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koduvally Municipality Ooroparamb Kathirod Road 04/24
|
| Description |
Koduvally Municipality Ooroparamb Kathirod Road 04/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/ET19(12)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993057 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-gs-04
Kbs general stall-04, area-80sq.ft, mlf rs.52,746, emd rs.32,184, license period 6 years.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-04
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-04, area-114 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,899, emd rs.9,076, license period 6 years
Read moreDevelopment of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-04
Jayanagar bus station general stall-04, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.68,154, emd rs.41,586, licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-04
Bidadi bus station general stall-04, area-131 sq.ft, mlf rs.16,660, emd rs.12,707, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type