Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Shanti Singh To H/O Kistha Gayen, Uttar Sonakhali Activity Code 89906383 Of 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc (Un Tied)/ 5 Th Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Shanti Singh To H/O Kistha Gayen, Uttar Sonakhali Activity Code 89906383 Of 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc (Un Tied)/ 5 Th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/UMGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR SONAKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582718 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o esar laskar to h/o yasin laskar, uttar sonakhali activity code - 97599220 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)
Construction of cc road from h/o esar laskar to h/o yasin laskar, uttar sonakhali activity code - 97599220 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)
Read more15th fc tied-un tied grants
Arresting of leakages and interconnection at various locations in ramagundam municipal corporation (under 15th un tied/tied grant)
Read more15th fc tied-un tied grants
Renovation and maintenance of municipal office building at ramagundam municipal corporation (under 15th un tied/tied grant)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o uday naskar to h/o shyampada pailan (xxiii), activity code-110373443, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of cc road from h/o uday naskar to h/o shyampada pailan (xxiii), activity code-110373443, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o dibakar sardar to h/o sundor naskar (xxviii), activity code-110371254, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o dibakar sardar to h/o sundor naskar (xxviii), activity code-110371254, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o gour haldar to h/o bholanath sardar (xviii), activity code - 110383097, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o gour haldar to h/o bholanath sardar (xviii), activity code - 110383097, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sanjay haldar to h/o monotosh haldar (xiii), activity code-110386903, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o sanjay haldar to h/o monotosh haldar (xiii), activity code-110386903, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sukumar sardar to h/o amal mondal (xvii), activity code-110372803, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o sukumar sardar to h/o amal mondal (xvii), activity code-110372803, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o goutam haldar to h/o shyamal naskar (xxvi), kaikhali activity code-110365178, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o goutam haldar to h/o shyamal naskar (xxvi), kaikhali activity code-110365178, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Read moreof your Industry type