Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Goutam Haldar To H/O Shyamal Naskar (Xxvi), Kaikhali Activity Code 110365178, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Goutam Haldar To H/O Shyamal Naskar (Xxvi), Kaikhali Activity Code 110365178, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
263/GOPAL/2025, DATE-18/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAIKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951335 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from the n.h.-512 to h/o-shyamal sutradhar to h/o-goutam haldar in ward no-04 under gangarampur municipality.
Construction of c.c road from the n.h.-512 to h/o-shyamal sutradhar to h/o-goutam haldar in ward no-04 under gangarampur municipality.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sanjay haldar to h/o monotosh haldar (xiii), activity code-110386903, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o sanjay haldar to h/o monotosh haldar (xiii), activity code-110386903, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajay naskar house to goutam haldar house at mukundapur
Construction of concrete road from ajay naskar house to goutam haldar house at mukundapur
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o shyamal naskar
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o shyamal naskar
Read moreof your Industry type