Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Sanjay Haldar To H/O Monotosh Haldar (Xiii), Activity Code 110386903, Year 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Sanjay Haldar To H/O Monotosh Haldar (Xiii), Activity Code 110386903, Year 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
276/GOPAL/2025, DATE-18/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951357 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o gour haldar to h/o bholanath sardar (xviii), activity code - 110383097, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o gour haldar to h/o bholanath sardar (xviii), activity code - 110383097, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o goutam haldar to h/o shyamal naskar (xxvi), kaikhali activity code-110365178, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o goutam haldar to h/o shyamal naskar (xxvi), kaikhali activity code-110365178, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Read moreConstnfo drain from h o alla uddin mondal to h o nilkamal haldar at gour nagar para xiii vide aap no. - 117 and activity id no. - 60063848 of 2022-23 under 15th fc tied fund.
Constnfo drain from h o alla uddin mondal to h o nilkamal haldar at gour nagar para xiii vide aap no. - 117 and activity id no. - 60063848 of 2022-23 under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o shanti singh to h/o kistha gayen, uttar sonakhali activity code - 89906383 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)/ 5th fc
Construction of cc road from h/o shanti singh to h/o kistha gayen, uttar sonakhali activity code - 89906383 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)/ 5th fc
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read more15th fc tied-un tied grants
Arresting of leakages and interconnection at various locations in ramagundam municipal corporation (under 15th un tied/tied grant)
Read moreof your Industry type