Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Mekalavaripalli Fp At Km. 217.050 For The Section From Km 198.694 245.980 Of Nh 565 In Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Mekalavaripalli Fp At Km. 217.050 For The Section From Km 198.694 245.980 Of Nh 565 In Andhra Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_210540_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Mekalavaripalli FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230475

Start Date October 07, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.