Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation/Con Of Existing Dhalao Into Sk Shelter At Block No 3, Gali No 4, New Pusa Road, Dev Nagar(dhalao) In Ward 84/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Renovation/Con Of Existing Dhalao Into Sk Shelter At Block No 3, Gali No 4, New Pusa Road, Dev Nagar(dhalao) In Ward 84/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_189210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2397/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, DEV NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207084 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/con of dhalao in sk shelter near kasaiwala x-ing, ganga mandir marg in dev nagar at ward no.83/kbz.
Renovation/con of dhalao in sk shelter near kasaiwala x-ing, ganga mandir marg in dev nagar at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of pdg. cc pavement infront of dhalao on ravi das marg in municipal ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of pdg. cc pavement infront of dhalao on ravi das marg in municipal ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. to gali no.3 and gali no. 5 by pdg. rmc in block no. 1, dev nagar in ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. to gali no.3 and gali no. 5 by pdg. rmc in block no. 1, dev nagar in ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 2 from h.no. 6477/2 to 6458/2 block 8, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 2 from h.no. 6477/2 to 6458/2 block 8, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no.-1 from h.no. 5759/5 to 5747/5, block 5, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no.-1 from h.no. 5759/5 to 5747/5, block 5, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreRoad restoration by pdg. rmc block 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16b, 17 dev nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz.
Road restoration by pdg. rmc block 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16b, 17 dev nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of toilets blocks in zonal building karol bagh in ward no.84 dev nagar/kbz
Imp./dev. of toilets blocks in zonal building karol bagh in ward no.84 dev nagar/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of toilets blocks in zonal building karol bagh in ward no.84 dev nagar/kbz
Imp./dev. of toilets blocks in zonal building karol bagh in ward no.84 dev nagar/kbz
Read moreof your Industry type