Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc In Gali No. 1 From H.No. 5759/5 To 5747/5, Block 5, Dev Nagar, Ward No. 84/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc In Gali No. 1 From H.No. 5759/5 To 5747/5, Block 5, Dev Nagar, Ward No. 84/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_210553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6267/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, DEV NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230524 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no-1 to h.no-12 madan park in ward-89/kbz
Imp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no-1 to h.no-12 madan park in ward-89/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 2 from h.no. 6477/2 to 6458/2 block 8, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 2 from h.no. 6477/2 to 6458/2 block 8, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/906h to 16/914h, gali no.5, pyare lal road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/906h to 16/914h, gali no.5, pyare lal road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 9922/5 to h.no. 9901/5) in gali no. 5 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 9922/5 to h.no. 9901/5) in gali no. 5 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no. 29 from h.no. 3954/29 to 3971/29, regharpura, ward no. 84/kbz. eb no. 0098.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no. 29 from h.no. 3954/29 to 3971/29, regharpura, ward no. 84/kbz. eb no. 0098.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type