Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Pdg. Cc Pavement Infront Of Dhalao On Ravi Das Marg In Municipal Ward No. 84/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Pdg. Cc Pavement Infront Of Dhalao On Ravi Das Marg In Municipal Ward No. 84/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_213639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8286/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, DEV NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235620 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in front of dhalao near patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in front of dhalao near patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in front of dhalao near patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in front of dhalao near patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz. 23/66/k-151-1367/np
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev to lane and gali by pdg cc pavement in e block budh nagar in inderpuri ward 140 kbz
Imp/dev to lane and gali by pdg cc pavement in e block budh nagar in inderpuri ward 140 kbz
Read moreRenovation/con of existing dhalao into sk shelter at block no 3, gali no 4, new pusa road, dev nagar(dhalao) in ward 84/kbz.
Renovation/con of existing dhalao into sk shelter at block no 3, gali no 4, new pusa road, dev nagar(dhalao) in ward 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road along dms by pdg. rmc from patel road to dms dhalao in ward no. 88/kbz
Imp. of road along dms by pdg. rmc from patel road to dms dhalao in ward no. 88/kbz
Read moreRoad restoration by pdg. rmc block 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16b, 17 dev nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz.
Road restoration by pdg. rmc block 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16b, 17 dev nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. rmc in gali no. 63 from h.no. 4215/63 to 4227/63 rehgarpura, dev nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type