Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Pull Rod (Slack Adjuster Side) Assembly Complete (For Btpn Wagon) With Pin, M22 Standard Washer To Is: 2062/2011, Amendment No. 1 Of Nov.2012, Split Pin 6.3 Dia X 50 Long To Is: 549/2005 And With Bushes As Per Rdso Drg. No. Wd 88050 S/2, Alt 11 Or Latest, Item No. 3 And 22.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106294633 |
|
Reference Number |
66241165 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106294633/viewNitPdf_4512686.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin steel - 6.3 x 80 mm matl. & spec. : is: 549 / 2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 6.3 x 71 mm long to is: 549-2005 rev-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin iso 1234, size-5 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-8 x 71 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 90 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size- 6.3 mm x 80 mm, to drawing / specification is:549/2005 (3rd rev.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5x50 to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of split pin to is: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x160 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 8x90, material & specification: is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type