Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin 13x 160 Mm To Is:549/2005.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106375211 |
|
Reference Number |
26230137A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106375211/viewNitPdf_4605496.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x160 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5x50 to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 10x125 mm to is:549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type