Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Con Of Remaining Portion Of Existing 11 Kv Overhead Network To Underground Cabling Network Of Sanguem Feeder, Emanating From 33/11 Kv Xelpem Substation, Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Iii, Sanguem
|
| Description |
Work Of Con Of Remaining Portion Of Existing 11 Kv Overhead Network To Underground Cabling Network Of Sanguem Feeder, Emanating From 33/11 Kv Xelpem Substation, Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Iii, Sanguem
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_16900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 16(2024-25)/CSC |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 23.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Divsion III Sanguem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17216 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of conversion of existing o/h 11kv line of dando feeder emerging from 1x6.3mva, 33/11kv, xelpem sub-station into underground cabling system, under the jurisdiction of elect. sub division-iii, sanguem, division-vii, curchorem in sanguem
Work of conversion of existing o/h 11kv line of dando feeder emerging from 1x6.3mva, 33/11kv, xelpem sub-station into underground cabling system, under the jurisdiction of elect. sub division-iii, sanguem, division-vii, curchorem in sanguem
Read moreWork of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of 11kv betul feeder emanating from 33/11kv velim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii, division-xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of 11kv betul feeder emanating from 33/11kv velim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii, division-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of con of part of existing overhead network of 33kv xeldem-waddem feeder from 33/11kv pontemol ss to 33/11kv waddem ss section into underground cabling network, under the jurisdiction of sd-iii, sanguem, div-vii, curchorem.
Work of con of part of existing overhead network of 33kv xeldem-waddem feeder from 33/11kv pontemol ss to 33/11kv waddem ss section into underground cabling network, under the jurisdiction of sd-iii, sanguem, div-vii, curchorem.
Read moreWork for bifurcation and interlinking of overhead network of 11kv dabal feeder emanating from pontemol sub-station to ug cabling emanating from dharbandora ss under sub div-iv, division-vii - curchorem
Work for bifurcation and interlinking of overhead network of 11kv dabal feeder emanating from pontemol sub-station to ug cabling emanating from dharbandora ss under sub div-iv, division-vii - curchorem
Read moreReinstatement of trenches/pits proposed to lay 33kv overhead line to underground cabling network from shirvoi to quinamol sub station rivona in sanguem constituency.
Reinstatement of trenches/pits proposed to lay 33kv overhead line to underground cabling network from shirvoi to quinamol sub station rivona in sanguem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreWork of con of part of existing overhead 11kv cortalim feeder from verna junction to cortalim market to underground cable network emanating from 110/33/11kv verna sub-station under the jurisdiction of s/d-ii (r), div xi, vasco
Work of con of part of existing overhead 11kv cortalim feeder from verna junction to cortalim market to underground cable network emanating from 110/33/11kv verna sub-station under the jurisdiction of s/d-ii (r), div xi, vasco
Read moreWork of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Work of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Read moreWork of conversion of existing 33kv double circuit oh network to ug cabling network emanating from 220/33kv cuncolim ss to 33/11kv canacona ss under sd iii, canacona, div xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing 33kv double circuit oh network to ug cabling network emanating from 220/33kv cuncolim ss to 33/11kv canacona ss under sd iii, canacona, div xvi, margao
Read moreRemaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket-j sector- 18 yea
Remaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket-j sector- 18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t network in pocket-i of sector- 18 yea
Remaining work of underground l.t network in pocket-i of sector- 18 yea
Read moreof your Industry type