Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Conversion Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line To Ug System Emanating From 33/11 Kv Porvorim Ss Covering Major Portion Of Porvorim Plateau Area And Conversion Of Existing Overhead Lt Network To Lt Ug System In Sub Div Ii, Porvorim, Div Vi Mapusa.
|
| Description |
Work Of Conversion Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line To Ug System Emanating From 33/11 Kv Porvorim Ss Covering Major Portion Of Porvorim Plateau Area And Conversion Of Existing Overhead Lt Network To Lt Ug System In Sub Div Ii, Porvorim, Div Vi Mapusa.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_13325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No. 93(2023-24)/CSC |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5th Floor, Contract Service Cell, Vidyut bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead lt network to lt underground system for 4 nos. of dtc under section office porvorim, sub-division-ii, porvorim, division-vi, mapusa.
Work of conversion of existing overhead lt network to lt underground system for 4 nos. of dtc under section office porvorim, sub-division-ii, porvorim, division-vi, mapusa.
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv dramapur feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug network in cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv dramapur feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead lt network to lt underground system of 7 nos of dtc under section office britona and porvorim, sub-division-ii, porvorim, division-vi, mapusa.
Work of conversion of existing overhead lt network to lt underground system of 7 nos of dtc under section office britona and porvorim, sub-division-ii, porvorim, division-vi, mapusa.
Read moreWork of conversion of oh 11kv curtorim feeder emanating from 33/11kv raia ss to ug system in curtorim and cuncolim constituency under sd-iv, curtorim, div-iv, margao
Work of conversion of oh 11kv curtorim feeder emanating from 33/11kv raia ss to ug system in curtorim and cuncolim constituency under sd-iv, curtorim, div-iv, margao
Read moreWork of bifurcation of existing 11kv betalbatim and colva express ug feeders emanating from 33/11kv benaulim ss to new 11kv seraulim and 11kv colva express-ii ug feeders under sd-i benaulim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of bifurcation of existing 11kv betalbatim and colva express ug feeders emanating from 33/11kv benaulim ss to new 11kv seraulim and 11kv colva express-ii ug feeders under sd-i benaulim, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreWork of conversion of conversion of existing overhead lt network to lt underground system of 4nos. of dtc namely nana nani park, nirvana nest, sulabh international, police stattion under section office britona and porvorim, sub divison-ii, porvorim,
Work of conversion of conversion of existing overhead lt network to lt underground system of 4nos. of dtc namely nana nani park, nirvana nest, sulabh international, police stattion under section office britona and porvorim, sub divison-ii, porvorim,
Read moreWork for bifurcation and interlinking of overhead network of 11kv dabal feeder emanating from pontemol sub-station to ug cabling emanating from dharbandora ss under sub div-iv, division-vii - curchorem
Work for bifurcation and interlinking of overhead network of 11kv dabal feeder emanating from pontemol sub-station to ug cabling emanating from dharbandora ss under sub div-iv, division-vii - curchorem
Read moreWork of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of 11kv betul feeder emanating from 33/11kv velim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii, division-xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of 11kv betul feeder emanating from 33/11kv velim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii, division-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of conversion of existing 33kv double circuit oh network to ug cabling network emanating from 220/33kv cuncolim ss to 33/11kv canacona ss under sd iii, canacona, div xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing 33kv double circuit oh network to ug cabling network emanating from 220/33kv cuncolim ss to 33/11kv canacona ss under sd iii, canacona, div xvi, margao
Read moreof your Industry type