Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Con Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line Of Tuem Feeder To Underground System Emanating From 33/11 Kv Tuem Sub Station In The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I, Pernem, Division Xvii, Mapusa
|
| Description |
Work Of Con Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line Of Tuem Feeder To Underground System Emanating From 33/11 Kv Tuem Sub Station In The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I, Pernem, Division Xvii, Mapusa
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_18856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.35(2024-25)/CSC |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 13.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Div-I, Pernem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19287 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWork of the con of existing ht and lt line to underground system for tuem idc, phase i under the jurisdiction of sub division i pernem, division xvii, mapusa
Work of the con of existing ht and lt line to underground system for tuem idc, phase i under the jurisdiction of sub division i pernem, division xvii, mapusa
Read moreWork of the con of existing overhead 11 kv keri feeder, 11 kv city feeder, 11 kv nagzar feeder and 11 kv dhargal feeder emanating from pernem sub station to underground feeders under sub division-i, pernem division-xvii, mapusa.
Work of the con of existing overhead 11 kv keri feeder, 11 kv city feeder, 11 kv nagzar feeder and 11 kv dhargal feeder emanating from pernem sub station to underground feeders under sub division-i, pernem division-xvii, mapusa.
Read moreWork of con of part of overhead 11kv tembi feeder emanating from 33/11kv anjuna substation to underground cable system from tembi ground to bobby junction under the jurisdiction of sub-div ii,mapusa, division xvii, mapusa
Work of con of part of overhead 11kv tembi feeder emanating from 33/11kv anjuna substation to underground cable system from tembi ground to bobby junction under the jurisdiction of sub-div ii,mapusa, division xvii, mapusa
Read moreWork of laying of 33 kv, 3 core x 400sqmm underground cable for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii feeder from sukekulan to pernem sub- station under the jurisdiction of sub-division-i pernem, division-xvii mapusa.
Work of laying of 33 kv, 3 core x 400sqmm underground cable for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii feeder from sukekulan to pernem sub- station under the jurisdiction of sub-division-i pernem, division-xvii mapusa.
Read moreThe work of providing 11 kv 400 amps goab switch on various 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv pernem sub-station under the jurisdiction of sub-division i division xvii, mapusa.
The work of providing 11 kv 400 amps goab switch on various 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv pernem sub-station under the jurisdiction of sub-division i division xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of providing streetlight to tuem idc phase-i with octagonal poles and associated underground cable under the jurisdiction of sub division-i pernem, division.xvii, mapusa.
The work of providing streetlight to tuem idc phase-i with octagonal poles and associated underground cable under the jurisdiction of sub division-i pernem, division.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 11kv dharwadkar 11kv baga and 11kv calangute feeders emanating from 33/11kv nagao sub-station under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv calangute division vi mapusa
Work of bifurcation of 11kv dharwadkar 11kv baga and 11kv calangute feeders emanating from 33/11kv nagao sub-station under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv calangute division vi mapusa
Read moreWork of providing illumination at the sub station yard and approach road of 33/11kv tuem sub station under the jurisdiction of sub div iii agarwada,div xvii mapusa.
Work of providing illumination at the sub station yard and approach road of 33/11kv tuem sub station under the jurisdiction of sub div iii agarwada,div xvii mapusa.
Read moreWork of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11kv 3 core xlpe armored cable size 300sq.mm for con of existing overhead 11kv som feeder sub division-iii, agarwada, division-xvii, mapusa.
Work of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11kv 3 core xlpe armored cable size 300sq.mm for con of existing overhead 11kv som feeder sub division-iii, agarwada, division-xvii, mapusa.
Read moreof your Industry type