Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj.No.146/26 Harijan Society Mainappally Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj.No.146/26 Harijan Society Mainappally Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S10/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283465 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.149/26-paranthal aryapoika road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.149/26-paranthal aryapoika road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.158/26-tagore vayanasala mavarapuncha road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.158/26-tagore vayanasala mavarapuncha road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
Read more2025-26-pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.157/26-kanjiravilapadi cherukulapadi kandalanthara road maintenance
2025-26-pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.157/26-kanjiravilapadi cherukulapadi kandalanthara road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.101/26-construction of compound wall for paranthal subcentre
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.101/26-construction of compound wall for paranthal subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Read more150 24 harijan society mainappally road in ward no.2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
150 24 harijan society mainappally road in ward no.2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no 259/26 -kuttiyilpadi ela road-mukalayyathu puthanpurakkal road retarring
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no 259/26 -kuttiyilpadi ela road-mukalayyathu puthanpurakkal road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type