Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj.No.101/26 Construction Of Compound Wall For Paranthal Subcentre
|
| Description |
2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj.No.101/26 Construction Of Compound Wall For Paranthal Subcentre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S17/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283804 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.149/26-paranthal aryapoika road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.149/26-paranthal aryapoika road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj no.114/26-construction of toilet in gwlps paranthal
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj no.114/26-construction of toilet in gwlps paranthal
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.158/26-tagore vayanasala mavarapuncha road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.158/26-tagore vayanasala mavarapuncha road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
Read more2025-26-pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.157/26-kanjiravilapadi cherukulapadi kandalanthara road maintenance
2025-26-pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.157/26-kanjiravilapadi cherukulapadi kandalanthara road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no 259/26 -kuttiyilpadi ela road-mukalayyathu puthanpurakkal road retarring
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no 259/26 -kuttiyilpadi ela road-mukalayyathu puthanpurakkal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj no.109/26-maintenance of homeo hospital
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj no.109/26-maintenance of homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type