Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj.No.158/26 Tagore Vayanasala Mavarapuncha Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Proj.No.158/26 Tagore Vayanasala Mavarapuncha Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S12/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283570 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.149/26-paranthal aryapoika road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.149/26-paranthal aryapoika road maintenance
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.118/26-maintenance of anganwadi no 62
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
Read more2025-26-pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.157/26-kanjiravilapadi cherukulapadi kandalanthara road maintenance
2025-26-pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.157/26-kanjiravilapadi cherukulapadi kandalanthara road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.100/26-maintenance of parakkara tholuzham subcenter
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.101/26-construction of compound wall for paranthal subcentre
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.101/26-construction of compound wall for paranthal subcentre
Read moreof your Industry type