Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 24 Harijan Society Mainappally Road In Ward No.2 Of Pandalam Thekkekara G.P
|
| Description |
150 24 Harijan Society Mainappally Road In Ward No.2 Of Pandalam Thekkekara G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S03/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
Read more151 24 kakkaperukkipady pambantetayyathupady road improvements in ward 2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
151 24 kakkaperukkipady pambantetayyathupady road improvements in ward 2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreHarijan society mainappally road improvements second phase-project no.295 23-24
Harijan society mainappally road improvements second phase-project no.295 23-24
Read more176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreMaintanace of anganawadi no53 padukottuckal in pandalam thekkekara g.p-127 24
Maintanace of anganawadi no53 padukottuckal in pandalam thekkekara g.p-127 24
Read more169 24.maintanance of anadhapally chennaikunnu road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
169 24.maintanance of anadhapally chennaikunnu road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.150/26 -nirapputhundil- kochuthundilpadi road maintenance ward 12
2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.150/26 -nirapputhundil- kochuthundilpadi road maintenance ward 12
Read more154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreRetender-154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Retender-154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type