Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanace Of Anganawadi No53 Padukottuckal In Pandalam Thekkekara G.P 127 24
|
| Description |
Maintanace Of Anganawadi No53 Padukottuckal In Pandalam Thekkekara G.P 127 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S17/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read more176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more169 24.maintanance of anadhapally chennaikunnu road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
169 24.maintanance of anadhapally chennaikunnu road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more151 24 kakkaperukkipady pambantetayyathupady road improvements in ward 2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
151 24 kakkaperukkipady pambantetayyathupady road improvements in ward 2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more150 24 harijan society mainappally road in ward no.2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
150 24 harijan society mainappally road in ward no.2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreRetender-154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Retender-154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreMaintenance of krishi office in pandalam thekkekara gp-poj no291/24-25
Maintenance of krishi office in pandalam thekkekara gp-poj no291/24-25
Read more153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read moreMaintanance of marottuvilapadi - kothethupadi road second reach in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath-160 24
Maintanance of marottuvilapadi - kothethupadi road second reach in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath-160 24
Read moreof your Industry type