Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harijan Society Mainappally Road Improvements Second Phase Project No.295 23 24
|
| Description |
Harijan Society Mainappally Road Improvements Second Phase Project No.295 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S02/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
150 24 harijan society mainappally road in ward no.2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
150 24 harijan society mainappally road in ward no.2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.146/26 -harijan society mainappally road maintenance
Read morePambatenttayyathupady kakkaperukky road improvements second stage-project no.294 23-24
Pambatenttayyathupady kakkaperukky road improvements second stage-project no.294 23-24
Read moreP128/23-24 kunnathkara laksham veedu colony drinking water project-second phase
P128/23-24 kunnathkara laksham veedu colony drinking water project-second phase&#x0d
Read moreProject no 39/23-24 thengayyam road maintenance second phase ward 16
Project no 39/23-24 thengayyam road maintenance second phase ward 16
Read moreProject no 38/23-24 socity mukku kuttichira road maintenance second phase
Project no 38/23-24 socity mukku kuttichira road maintenance second phase
Read moreTaliparamba municipality project no.450/23-24-cheguvera road side protection second phase
Side protection
Read moreRc/23-24/295
Supply of pvms no 013801, eye drop sodium hyaluronate 1mg/ml, preservative free,
 phosphate free, with comod system
Read morePallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Read moreChembra ambayapara second phase pro.no 329-23 . 24
Chembra ambayapara second phase pro.no 329-23 . 24
Read moreof your Industry type