Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Start From Mdr 7 To Matkarhala, Anandwadi, Sambar, Devthana, Murumba, To Attached Odr 10 Village Road 36 Km 2/00 To 6/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Start From Mdr 7 To Matkarhala, Anandwadi, Sambar, Devthana, Murumba, To Attached Odr 10 Village Road 36 Km 2/00 To 6/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1121896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/534/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 34399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958295 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to murumba - odr-10 road km 0/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to murumba - odr-10 road km 0/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from odr-11 to karadgaon, dharangaon, durdi, murumba to nh-222 to asola pati attached road odr-10.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from odr-11 to karadgaon, dharangaon, durdi, murumba to nh-222 to asola pati attached road odr-10.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to a/r on odr 37 to murumba vr 41 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Repairs to a/r on odr 37 to murumba vr 41 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreImprovement of saba murumba (vr-38) km 3/00 to 4/500 joining to s/r 222 to mdr-10. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of saba murumba (vr-38) km 3/00 to 4/500 joining to s/r 222 to mdr-10. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kekarjawala - kinhola (bk.) road km 0/00 to 4/00 (odr-31). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kekarjawala - kinhola (bk.) road km 0/00 to 4/00 (odr-31). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to wadgaon - surpimpri to sh 75 road odr - 36 km 0/00 to 6/00. tq and dist parbhani. (actual construction of c.d. work ( 2vent) and w.b.m. road odr - 26) from wadgaon - surpimpari km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Repairs to wadgaon - surpimpri to sh 75 road odr - 36 km 0/00 to 6/00. tq and dist parbhani. (actual construction of c.d. work ( 2vent) and w.b.m. road odr - 26) from wadgaon - surpimpari km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement to sh-248 - nandapur pati to sanpuri road (odr-11) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-248 - nandapur pati to sanpuri road (odr-11) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type