Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road Starting From Mdr 19 Morgaon Kakad Pardi Vadgaon Pinjar Bahirkhed Road Odr 33 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
Description
Improvement To Road Starting From Mdr 19 Morgaon Kakad Pardi Vadgaon Pinjar Bahirkhed Road Odr 33 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_929730_17
Reference
Number
EtenderNoticeNo-11
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 28, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.